Promotional Products
Locations We Serve

Santa Barbara | San Luis Obispo | Ventura | Oxnard
Newbury Park | Camarillo | Moorpark | Thousand Oaks | Los Angeles Printed T Shirts - Find Your City
Search

Adult Tees >> Long Sleeve & Pocket Tees
Hanes 5590
Hanes 5586
Hanes 5186
Hanes 5190
Hanes 498L
GILDAN 2400
1 |
Enlarge Image
498L Hanes Longsleeve Nano-T
Product Code: Hanes 498L

Hanes 498L Nano-T, 4.5 oz 100% Ring-Spun Cotton Long Sleeve

Sizes: S-3XL

White
Lt Heathers: Ash, Lt Steel
Colors: Black, Forest Green, Lt Blue, Royal, Navy, Pale Pink, Red, Maroon


ImprintingColor72961445001000+3D2EAdd: 2XL-3XLe
1 ColorWhite10.3210.109.908.688.452.50
1 ColorLt Heathers11.8511.6311.4310.109.872.50
1 ColorColors12.2212.0011.8010.4410.212.60
Full ColorWhite13.1112.8912.5511.1810.952.50
Full ColorLt Heathers15.7515.5315.2313.7513.522.50
Full ColorColors16.1215.9015.6014.0913.862.60

Phase 2 Full Color includes unlimited colors,
up to 120 sq. inches on one side of shirt.
Add $0.04(e) each addl sq. inch.
Phase 2 Set-up Charge: $75(g) per location
Reorder Set-up: $37.50 (g) per color/placement
Phase 2 Second Side Imprint: $3.50(e) for white tees, $4.50(e) for all others

1 Color includes 1 color imprint on 1 side of shirt.
Ea.Addl Color: $.30 (e)
Second Side Imprint: $.64 (e)
Set-up Charges: $37.50 (g) per color/placement
Maximum Imprint Area: 12" x 16"
A flash cure is required on dark garments to maintain bright colors. If applicable, add one addl screen charge plus one addl color per garment